Přehled medailí
Juniorské mistrovství světa od r.2008
zlato: | ||
2008 (POL) | sprint | František Bogar |
2008 (POL) | middle | Hana Hančíková |
2008 (POL) | štafety | Michaela Marešová, Hana Doležalová, Hana Hančíková |
2009 (DEN) | sprint | František Bogar |
2009 (DEN) | middle | Marek Pospíšek |
2010 (POR) | sprint | Marie Březinová |
2010 (POR) | štafety | Martina Lamichová, Marie Březinová, Magdalena Seifertová |
2010 (POR) | štafety | Kryštof Bogar, Martin Tišnovský, Vojtěch Stránský |
2011 (ITA) | middle | Kryštof Bogar |
2011 (ITA) | sprint | Kryštof Bogar |
2012 (HUN)2 | middle | Kryštof Bogar |
2012 (HUN) | long | Kryštof Bogar |
2012 (HUN) | štafety | Kryštof Bogar, Vojtěch Ludvík, Tomáš Staněk |
2014 (POL) | sprint | Veronika Kubínová |
2014 (POL) | štafety | Veronika Kubínová, Andrea Kameníková, Kateřina Nováková |
2015 (CZE) | sprint | Veronika Kubínová |
2016 (POR) | sprint | Veronika Kubínová |
2016 (POR) | middle | Veronika Kubínová |
2016 (POR) | long | Veronika Kubínová |
2016 (POR) | štafety | Vilma Králová, Andrea Kameníková, Veronika Kubínová |
2017 (LIT) | middle | Veronika Kubínová |
2017 (LIT) | long | Veronika Kubínová |
2018 (AUT) | hromadný start | Jan Hašek |
2018 (AUT) | middle | Vilma Králová |
2018 (AUT) | štafety | Veronika Grycová, Alexandra Svobodová, Vilma Králová |
2018 (AUT) | štafety | Richard Wohanka, Matyáš Ludvík, Jan Hašek |
2018 (AUT) | long | Jan Hašek |
2018 (AUT) | sprint | Vilma Králová |
stříbro: | ||
2008 (POL) | sprint | Hana Hančíková |
2008 (POL) | middle | Marek Pospíšek |
2008 (POL) | long | Marek Pospíšek |
2010 (POR) | middle | Kryštof Bogar |
2011 (ITA) | middle | Vojtěch Ludvík |
2011 (ITA) | sprint | Martin Tišnovský |
2013 (EST) | middle | Vojtěch Ludvík |
2013 (EST) | štafety | Ewa Haltof, Veronika Kubínová, Kateřina Nováková |
2013 (EST) | long | Tomáš Staněk |
2014 (POL) | sprint | Kateřina Nováková |
2014 (POL) | middle | Veronika Kubínová |
2015 (CZE) | long | Václav Šňupárek |
2016 (POR) | štafety | Jan Hašek, Matyáš Ludvík, Martin Kanta |
2017 (LIT) | hromadný start | Jan Hašek |
2017 (LIT) | štafety | Jan Hašek, Matyáš Ludvík, Martin Kanta |
2018 (AUT) | long | Vilma Králová |
2018 (AUT) | sprint | Jan Hašek |
bronz: | ||
2009 (DEN) | sprint | Vojtěch Stránský |
2009 (DEN) | long | Michaela Marešová |
2009 (DEN) | long | František Bogar |
2009 (DEN) | štafety | Kateřina Hančíková, Martina Lamichová, Zuzana Kiacová |
2010 (POR) | sprint | Kryštof Bogar |
2010 (POR) | middle | Magdalena Seifertová |
2010 (POR) | long | Vojtěch Stránský |
2011 (ITA) | long | Marie Březinová |
2011 (ITA) | middle | Marie Březinová |
2011 (ITA) | štafety | Martina Lamichová, Marie Březinová, Magdalena Seifertová |
2012 (HUN) | long | Vojtěch Ludvík |
2012 (HUN) | štafety | Anežka Pařízková, Ewa Haltof, Kateřina Nováková |
2013 (EST) | sprint | Veronika Kubínová |
2013 (EST) | long | Vojtěch Ludvík |
2013 (EST) | long | Kateřina Nováková |
2014 (POL) | long | Veronika Kubínová |
2015 (CZE) | middle | Václav Šňupárek |
2017 (LIT) | hromadný start | Martin Kanta |
2017 (LIT) | hromadný start | Veronika Kubínová |
2017 (LIT) | štafety | Veronika Grycová, Vilma Králová, Veronika Kubínová |
Mistrovství Evropy dorostu a juniorů od r.2015
zlato: | |||
2015 (POR) | middle | W20 | Veronika Kubínová |
2016 (POR) | sprint | M17 | Jan Hašek |
2016 (POR) | long | M17 | Jan Hašek |
2016 (POR) | long | W17 | Vilma Králová |
2017 (FRA) | sprint | M17 | Jan Hašek |
2017 (FRA) | middle | M17 | Jan Hašek |
2017 (FRA) | middle | W20 | Vilma Králová |
2017 (FRA) | štafety | W20 | Vilma Králová, Rozálie Kuchařová, Veronika Kubínová |
2018 (AUT) | long | M17 | Richard Wohanka |
2018 (HUN) | štafety | W20 | Veronika Grycová, Rozálie Kuchařová, Vilma Králová |
stříbro: | |||
2015 (POR) | sprint | W20 | Veronika Kubínová |
2015 (POR) | long | W20 | Veronika Kubínová |
2015 (POR) | long | M20 | Václav Šňupárek |
2015 (POR) | štafety | M20 | Václav Šňupárek, Jan Horák, Michael Német |
2016 (POR) | middle | M17 | Jan Hašek |
2016 (POR) | middle | W17 | Vilma Králová |
2017 (FRA) | long | M17 | Richard Wohanka |
2017 (FRA) | long | W20 | Vilma Králová |
2017 (FRA) | štafety | M17 | Richard Wohanka, Ondřej Hasman, Jan Hašek |
2018 (AUT) | middle | M17 | Richard Wohanka |
2018 (AUT) | sprint | M17 | Richard Wohanka |
2018 (HUN) | sprint | M20 | Jan Hašek |
2018 (HUN) | long | M20 | Matyáš Ludvík |
bronz: | |||
2018 (AUT) | long | W17 | Rozálie Kuchařová |
2018 (HUN) | štafety | M20 | Richard Wohanka, Matyáš Ludvík, Jan Hašek |
Evropský pohár dorostu a juniorů 2008-2014
zlato: | |||
2008 (LIT) | middle | M20 | Marek Pospíšek |
2008 (LIT) | sprint | M20 | Marek Pospíšek |
2008 (LIT) | long | M20 | František Bogar |
2009 (DEN) | free order | W17 | Anežka Pařízková |
2010 (POL) | sprint | W17 | Anežka Pařízková |
2010 (POL) | long | M17 | Kryštof Bogar |
2010 (POL) | long | M20 | Vojtěch Stránský |
2010 (POL) | middle | M20 | Vojtěch Stránský |
2010 (POL) | štafety | W20 | Magdalena Seifertová,Anežka Pařízková,Marie Březinová |
2010 (POL) | štafety | M20 | Vojtěch Stránský, Martin Tišnovský, Kryštof Bogar |
2011 (RUS) | long | M17 | Tomáš Staněk |
2011 (RUS) | long | W17 | Ewa Haltof |
2011 (RUS) | middle | W17 | Kateřina Nováková |
2011 (RUS) | sprint | W17 | Kateřina Nováková |
2011 (RUS) | smíšené štafety | WM17 | Kateřina Nováková, Kryštof Bogar |
2012 (CZE) | middle | M20 | Kryštof Bogar |
2013 (POL) | štafety | W20 | Ewa Haltof, Veronika Kubínová, Kateřina Nováková |
2013 (POL) | long | W17 | Veronika Kubínová |
2013 (POL) | long | W20 | Kateřina Nováková |
2013 (POL) | long | M20 | Vojtěch Ludvík |
2013 (POL) | smíšené štafety | WM17 | Veronika Kubínová, Michael Német |
stříbro: | |||
2008 (LIT) | long | M17 | Lukáš Chmelař |
2008 (LIT) | middle | M20 | František Bogar |
2008 (LIT) | sprint | M20 | František Bogar |
2008 (LIT) | štafety | M20 | Marek Pospíšek, František Bogar, Vojtěch Stránský |
2008 (LIT) | middle | W17 | Marie Bžezinová |
2008 (LIT) | štafety | W17 | Marie Březinová, Martina Lamichová, Zuzana Kubátová |
2009 (DEN)0 | free order | M17 | Kryštof BogarKryštof Bogar |
2009 (DEN) | middle | M17 | Kryštof Bogar |
2009 (DEN) | middle | W17 | Anna Veselá |
2009 (DEN) | free order | W17 | Anna Veselá |
2009 (DEN) | sprint | W17 | Lucie Švarcbachová |
2010 (POL) | sprint | M17 | Tomáš Staněk |
2010 (POL) | sprint | W20 | Magdalena Seifertová |
2010 (POL) | long | W20 | Marie Březinová |
2010 (POL) | middle | M17 | Tomáš Staněk |
2010 (POL) | middle | W17 | Lucie Švarcbachová |
2010 (POL) | middle | W20 | Magdalena Seifertová |
2011 (RUS) | long | W17 | Kateřina Nováková |
2011 (RUS) | middle | W17 | Ewa Haltof |
2012 (CZE) | long | W20 | Ewa Haltof |
2012 (CZE) | middle | W17 | Eliška Přibylová |
2012 (CZE) | sprint | M20 | Tomáš Staněk |
2012 (CZE) | sprint | W17 | Veronika Kubínová |
2013 (POL) | sprint | W20 | Ewa Haltof |
2013 (POL) | sprint | M20 | Vojtěch Ludvík |
2013 (POL) | middle | W17 | Veronika Kubínová |
2013 (POL) | middle | W20 | Ewa Haltof |
2013 (POL) | štafety | M20 | Michael Német, Matyáš Ludvík, Vojtěch Ludvík |
2013 (POL) | long | W20 | Ewa Haltof |
bronz: | |||
2008 (LIT) | štafety | M17 | Martin Tišnovský, Pavel Brlica, Lukáš Chmelař |
2008 (LIT) | middle | W17 | Zuzana Kubátová |
2009 (DEN) | long | M17 | Kryštof Bogar |
2009 (DEN) | sprint | W17 | Anna Veselá |
2010 (POL) | sprint | M20 | Vojtěch Stránský |
2010 (POL) | long | W17 | Anežka Pařízková |
2010 (POL) | middle | M17 | Kryštof Bogar |
2011 (RUS) | sprint | M17 | Tomáš Staněk |
2012 (CZE) | long | W20 | Kateřina Nováková |
2012 (CZE) | long | W17 | Veronika Kubínová |
2012 (CZE) | long | W17 | Eliška Přibylová |
2012 (CZE) | middle | M20 | Tomáš Staněk |
2012 (CZE) | middle | W20 | Anežka Pařízková |
2013 (POL) | middle | W20 | Kateřina Nováková |
2013 (POL) | middle | M20 | Vojtěch Ludvík |
2014 (POL) | smíšené štafety | WM17 | Andrea Kameníková, Matyáš Ludvík |