Přehled medailí

Juniorské mistrovství světa od r.2008

zlato:
2008 (POL) sprint František Bogar
2008 (POL) middle Hana Hančíková
2008 (POL) štafety Michaela Marešová, Hana Doležalová, Hana Hančíková
2009 (DEN) sprint František Bogar
2009 (DEN) middle Marek Pospíšek
2010 (POR) sprint Marie Březinová
2010 (POR) štafety Martina Lamichová, Marie Březinová, Magdalena Seifertová
2010 (POR) štafety Kryštof Bogar, Martin Tišnovský, Vojtěch Stránský
2011 (ITA) middle Kryštof Bogar
2011 (ITA) sprint Kryštof Bogar
2012 (HUN)2 middle Kryštof Bogar
2012 (HUN) long Kryštof Bogar
2012 (HUN) štafety Kryštof Bogar, Vojtěch Ludvík, Tomáš Staněk
2014 (POL) sprint Veronika Kubínová
2014 (POL) štafety Veronika Kubínová, Andrea Kameníková, Kateřina Nováková
2015 (CZE) sprint Veronika Kubínová
2016 (POR) sprint Veronika Kubínová
2016 (POR) middle Veronika Kubínová
2016 (POR) long Veronika Kubínová
2016 (POR) štafety Vilma Králová, Andrea Kameníková, Veronika Kubínová
2017 (LIT) middle Veronika Kubínová
2017 (LIT) long Veronika Kubínová
stříbro:
2008 (POL) sprint Hana Hančíková
2008 (POL) middle Marek Pospíšek
2008 (POL) long Marek Pospíšek
2010 (POR) middle Kryštof Bogar
2011 (ITA) middle Vojtěch Ludvík
2011 (ITA) sprint Martin Tišnovský
2013 (EST) middle Vojtěch Ludvík
2013 (EST) štafety Ewa Haltof, Veronika Kubínová, Kateřina Nováková
2013 (EST) long Tomáš Staněk
2014 (POL) sprint Kateřina Nováková
2014 (POL) middle Veronika Kubínová
2015 (CZE) long Václav Šňupárek
2016 (POR) štafety Jan Hašek, Matyáš Ludvík, Martin Kanta
2017 (LIT) hromadný start Jan Hašek
2017 (LIT) štafety Jan Hašek, Matyáš Ludvík, Martin Kanta
bronz:
2009 (DEN) sprint Vojtěch Stránský
2009 (DEN) long Michaela Marešová
2009 (DEN) long František Bogar
2009 (DEN) štafety Kateřina Hančíková, Martina Lamichová, Zuzana Kiacová
2010 (POR) sprint Kryštof Bogar
2010 (POR) middle Magdalena Seifertová
2010 (POR) long Vojtěch Stránský
2011 (ITA) long Marie Březinová
2011 (ITA) middle Marie Březinová
2011 (ITA) štafety Martina Lamichová, Marie Březinová, Magdalena Seifertová
2012 (HUN) long Vojtěch Ludvík
2012 (HUN) štafety Anežka Pařízková, Ewa Haltof, Kateřina Nováková
2013 (EST) sprint Veronika Kubínová
2013 (EST) long Vojtěch Ludvík
2013 (EST) long Kateřina Nováková
2014 (POL) long Veronika Kubínová
2015 (CZE) middle Václav Šňupárek
2017 (LIT) hromadný start Martin Kanta
2017 (LIT) hromadný start Veronika Kubínová
2017 (LIT) štafety Veronika Grycová, Vilma Králová, Veronika Kubínová

 

Mistrovství Evropy dorostu a juniorů od r.2015 

zlato:
2015 (POR) middle W20 Veronika Kubínová
2016 (POR) sprint M17 Jan Hašek
2016 (POR) long M17 Jan Hašek
2016 (POR) long W17 Vilma Králová
2017 (FRA) sprint M17 Jan Hašek
2017 (FRA) middle M17 Jan Hašek
2017 (FRA) middle W20 Vilma Králová
2017 (FRA) štafety W20 Vilma Králová, Rozálie Kuchařová, Veronika Kubínová
stříbro:
2015 (POR) sprint W20 Veronika Kubínová
2015 (POR) long W20 Veronika Kubínová
2015 (POR) long M20 Václav Šňupárek
2015 (POR) štafety M20 Václav Šňupárek, Jan Horák, Michael Német
2016 (POR) middle M17 Jan Hašek
2016 (POR) middle W17 Vilma Králová
2017 (FRA) long M17 Richard Wohanka
2017 (FRA) long W20 Vilma Králová
2017 (FRA) štafety M17 Richard Wohanka, Ondřej Hasman, Jan Hašek
bronz:
       

 

Evropský pohár dorostu a juniorů 2008-2014

zlato:
2008 (LIT) middle M20 Marek Pospíšek
2008 (LIT) sprint M20 Marek Pospíšek
2008 (LIT) long M20 František Bogar
2009 (DEN) free order W17 Anežka Pařízková
2010 (POL) sprint W17 Anežka Pařízková
2010 (POL) long M17 Kryštof Bogar
2010 (POL) long M20 Vojtěch Stránský
2010 (POL) middle M20 Vojtěch Stránský
2010 (POL) štafety W20 Magdalena Seifertová,Anežka Pařízková,Marie Březinová
2010 (POL) štafety M20 Vojtěch Stránský, Martin Tišnovský, Kryštof Bogar
2011 (RUS) long M17 Tomáš Staněk
2011 (RUS) long W17 Ewa Haltof
2011 (RUS) middle W17 Kateřina Nováková
2011 (RUS) sprint W17 Kateřina Nováková
2011 (RUS) smíšené štafety WM17 Kateřina Nováková, Kryštof Bogar
2012 (CZE) middle M20 Kryštof Bogar
2013 (POL) štafety W20 Ewa Haltof, Veronika Kubínová, Kateřina Nováková
2013 (POL) long W17 Veronika Kubínová
2013 (POL) long W20 Kateřina Nováková
2013 (POL) long M20 Vojtěch Ludvík
2013 (POL) smíšené štafety WM17 Veronika Kubínová, Michael Német
stříbro:
2008 (LIT) long M17 Lukáš Chmelař
2008 (LIT) middle M20 František Bogar
2008 (LIT) sprint M20 František Bogar
2008 (LIT) štafety M20 Marek Pospíšek, František Bogar, Vojtěch Stránský
2008 (LIT) middle W17 Marie Bžezinová
2008 (LIT) štafety W17 Marie Březinová, Martina Lamichová, Zuzana Kubátová
2009 (DEN)0 free order M17 Kryštof BogarKryštof Bogar
2009 (DEN) middle M17 Kryštof Bogar
2009 (DEN) middle W17 Anna Veselá
2009 (DEN) free order W17 Anna Veselá
2009 (DEN) sprint W17 Lucie Švarcbachová
2010 (POL) sprint M17 Tomáš Staněk
2010 (POL) sprint W20 Magdalena Seifertová
2010 (POL) long W20 Marie Březinová
2010 (POL) middle M17 Tomáš Staněk
2010 (POL) middle W17 Lucie Švarcbachová
2010 (POL) middle W20 Magdalena Seifertová
2011 (RUS) long W17 Kateřina Nováková
2011 (RUS) middle W17 Ewa Haltof
2012 (CZE) long W20 Ewa Haltof
2012 (CZE) middle W17 Eliška Přibylová
2012 (CZE) sprint M20 Tomáš Staněk
2012 (CZE) sprint W17 Veronika Kubínová
2013 (POL) sprint W20 Ewa Haltof
2013 (POL) sprint M20 Vojtěch Ludvík
2013 (POL) middle W17 Veronika Kubínová
2013 (POL) middle W20 Ewa Haltof
2013 (POL) štafety M20 Michael Német, Matyáš Ludvík, Vojtěch Ludvík
2013 (POL) long W20 Ewa Haltof
bronz:
2008 (LIT) štafety M17 Martin Tišnovský, Pavel Brlica, Lukáš Chmelař
2008 (LIT) middle W17 Zuzana Kubátová
2009 (DEN) long M17 Kryštof Bogar
2009 (DEN) sprint W17 Anna Veselá
2010 (POL) sprint M20 Vojtěch Stránský
2010 (POL) long W17 Anežka Pařízková
2010 (POL) middle M17 Kryštof Bogar
2011 (RUS) sprint M17 Tomáš Staněk
2012 (CZE) long W20 Kateřina Nováková
2012 (CZE) long W17 Veronika Kubínová
2012 (CZE) long W17 Eliška Přibylová
2012 (CZE) middle M20 Tomáš Staněk
2012 (CZE) middle W20 Anežka Pařízková
2013 (POL) middle W20 Kateřina Nováková
2013 (POL) middle M20 Vojtěch Ludvík
2014 (POL) smíšené štafety WM17 Andrea Kameníková, Matyáš Ludvík